Münchner Jugendmeisterschaft 2007/08
U16
Nr. | NAME | Verein | TWZ | PKT | So/Ber |
1. | Götz, Martin | FC Bayern | 1493 | 5,0 | 13.25 |
2. | Zivkovic, Djordje | Schwabing | 1781 | 4,0 | 9.75 |
3. | Hammerschick,Andreas | Vaterstetten | 1704 | 3,0 | 8.25 |
4. | Heimbächer, Moritz | Vaterstetten | 1514 | 2,5 | 7.75 |
5. | Ermatov, Arthur | SK Tarrasch | 1117 | 2,5 | 5.75 |
6. | Upmeyer,Alexander | Schwabing | 1398 | 2,0 | 5.75 |
7. | Eicher, Lukas | Süd-Ost | 1521 | 2,0 | 5.00 |
7.Runden Vollrundenturnier
U14
Nr. | NAME | Verein | TWZ | PKT | BHW |
1. | Borchert, Finn | Vaterstetten | 1607 | 6,5 | 26.5 |
2. | Arndt, Dominik | Vaterstetten | 1600 | 6,0 | 27.5 |
3. | Ballmann,Andreas | Sendling | 1341 | 4,5 | 29.5 |
4. | Glanzer, Maximilian | Deisenhofen | 1268 | 4,0 | 28.5 |
5. | Kraus,Valentin | 4,0 | 23.5 | ||
6. | Nitsche-Hahn, Maxim | Vaterstetten | 1455 | 4,0 | 19.0 |
7. | Dengler,Jonas | Unterhaching | 3,5 | 25.0 | |
8. | Stadler, Andreas | Süd-Ost | 1259 | 3,0 | 26.0 |
9. | Münsch,Severin | Deisenhofen | 1051 | 3,0 | 24.5 |
10. | Tsandekisis,Neofytos | Süd-Ost | 935 | 3,0 | 24.5 |
11. | Yelina, Lyubov | Schwabing | 1095 | 3,0 | 24.5 |
12. | Kohl, Manuel | Süd-Ost | 973 | 2,5 | 21.5 |
13. | Opitz, Jonas | Vaterstetten | 1153 | 2,5 | 19.0 |
14. | Baldes,Michell | 0,0 | 19.5 |
7.Runden Schweizer-System/ Auslosung durch SwissChess
U10
Nr. | NAME | Verein | TWZ | PKT | BHW |
1. | Xiong, Ferdinand | Vaterstetten | 1384 | 6,0 | 27.0 |
2. | Castell,Patrick | Vaterstetten | 924 | 5,5 | 30.5 |
3. | Müller,Constantin | Schwabing | 5,0 | 28.5 | |
4. | Ovsepyan, Arshak | Süd-Ost | 4,0 | 32.0 | |
5. | Spengler, Moritz | 4,0 | 27.5 | ||
6. | Theilig, Franz | Schwabing | 4,0 | 26.0 | |
7. | Demir, Ali | Unterhaching | 952 | 4,0 | 18.5 |
8. | Neubauer, Tobias | Ismaning | 3,5 | 25.5 | |
9. | Kirschner, Christoph | Ismaning | 3,0 | 25.5 | |
10. | Schütz, Benedikt | 3,0 | 22.0 | ||
11. | Czap, Cedric | Unterhaching | 2,5 | 18.0 | |
12. | Steininger, Rupert | Schwabing | 1,5 | 22.0 | |
13. | Franz, Christina | Süd-Ost | 1,5 | 20.5 | |
14. | Knopp, Pia | 0,5 | 19.5 |
7.Runden Schweizer-System/ Auslosung durch SwissChess
______________________________________________________
Jugendlandesliga-Süd 2006/07
Tabelle: nach der 3.Runde
Mannschaft BrettPkt ManPkt
- SC Vaterstetten 3 10½:1½ 6:0
- Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 7½:4½ 5:1
- TSV Haunstetten 3 7½:4½ 5:1
- FC Ergolding 3 7:5 4:2
- SG Schwabing/Nord 3 5½:6½ 2:4
- SV Schaibing 3 4:8 2:4
- FC Bayern München 3 3½:8½ 0:6
- SK Kolbermoor 3 2½:9½ 0:6
Jugendbezirksliga II 2006/07
Tabelle nach der 3.Runde
Mannschaft BrettPkt ManPkt
- SC Vaterstetten II 3 8½:3½ 6:0
- SK München Süd-Ost II 3 9:3 5:1
- SC Garching 3 7:5 4:2
- SC Ismaning 3 5½:6½ 3:3
- SK Tarrasch II 3 4:8 2:4
- Sf Deisenhofen 3 3½:8½ 2:4
- SC Sendling 3 5½:7 1:5
- SG Schwabing/Nord II 3 4½:7½ 1:5
_________________________________________________________________